Docoh
Loading...

John Hancock Capital Series

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Hancock John Capital Series, Hancock John Capital Series Fund
SEC CIK
IRS number
42443211

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Classic Value Fund PZFVX, JCVCX, JCVIX, JCVVX, JCVWX, JCVSX 4.05 -2.22 -1.49 2.57B 40 Jul 2021
U.S. Global Leaders Growth Fund USGLX, USLCX, USLIX, UGLSX, USLYX -1.2 4.5 3.42 2.71B 30 Jul 2021

Calendar

17 Jun 21
21 Oct 21
31 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings