Loading...
Docoh

Huntington National Bank

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Huntington Trust Co N A
SEC CIK
IRS number
311232181

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 3010 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Jun 22
Value
 
#Shares
 
$373.36M 2.73M
$328.26M 1.28M
$217.15M 1.93M
$201.26M 92.31K
$156.55M 1.47M
$139.03M 783.21K
$138.65M 964.26K
$120.79M 235.16K
$120.03M 1.55M
$119.93M 719.58K
$119.73M 608.1K
$104.67M 683.39K
$104.13M 719.25K
$101.13M 1.18M
$96.67M 391.55K
$94.51M 623.44K
$94.43M 7.85M
$94.02M 338.61K
$92.99M 194.02K
$91.21M 281.3K
$88.98M 837.18K
$87.16M 317.77K
$84.61M 550.68K
$82.47M 489.78K
$73.25M 372.6K
$72.84M 766.01K
$68.37M 467.99K
$65.47M 772.87K
$62.82M 578.22K
$61.96M 294.98K
$61.81M 113.78K
$59.97M 647.21K
$59.71M 593.29K
$59.36M 667.15K
$59.05M 501.95K
$59.02M 323.84K
$58.21M 569.61K
$57.79M 1.1M
$56.51M 188.69K
$56.11M 313.87K
$54.14M 213.57K
$52.01M 77.23K
$50.73M 609.33K
$48.72M 217.57K
$48.68M 508.83K
$48.33M 103.25K
$46.95M 109.19K
$46.93M 1.51M
$46.11M 265.27K
$44.64M 367.14K
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

25 Sep 22
31 Dec 22
Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings