Docoh
Loading...

Hartford Mutual Funds Ii

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
FORTIS EQUITY PORTFOLIOS INC, FORTIS SERIES FUND INC/MD, HARTFORD FORTIS SERIES FUND INC, HARTFORD FORTIS SERIES FUND UNC
SEC CIK
IRS number
416009937

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Hartford Multifactor International Fund HMIRX, HMISX, HMITX, HMIVX, HMIYX, HMIFX 2.46 3.42 -0.99 3.64M 476 Jun 2021
Hartford Multifactor Large Cap Value Fund HMLRX, HMLSX, HMLTX, HMLVX, HMLYX, HMLFX 4.6 1.78 -0.7 1.3M 175 Jun 2021
HARTFORD QUALITY VALUE FUND HVOAX, HVOCX, HVOYX, HVOIX, HVORX, HVOSX, HVOTX, HVOFX, HVOVX 2.04 -1.19 1.36 225.5M 67 Jul 2021
Hartford Schroders China A Fund HSHYX, HSHRX, HSHAX, HSHFX, HSHCX, HSHIX 4.26 -0.63 -5.06 38.87M 69 Jul 2021
Hartford Schroders Emerging Markets Equity Fund SEMVX, HHHCX, SEMNX, HHHRX, HHHSX, HHHTX, HHHYX, SEMTX, HHHFX 1.46 0.52 -5.18 6.97B 119 Jul 2021
Hartford Schroders Emerging Markets Multi-Sector Bond Fund SMSVX, HFZCX, SMSNX, HFZRX, HFZSX, HFZTX, HFZYX, SMSRX, HFZFX 1.62 0.18 -0.27 39.88M 201 Jul 2021
Hartford Schroders International Multi-Cap Value Fund SIDVX, HFYCX, SIDNX, HFYRX, HFYSX, HFYTX, HFYYX, SIDRX, HFYFX 2.94 -0.56 -1.3 2.66B 952 Jul 2021
Hartford Schroders International Stock Fund SCVEX, HSWCX, SCIEX, HSWRX, HSWSX, HSWTX, HSWYX, SCIJX, HSWFX 3.55 -0.86 -0.42 3.01B 54 Jul 2021
Hartford Schroders Securitized Income Fund HITYX, HITSX, HITAX, HITFX, HITIX, HITCX 0.25 0.08 0.29 134.59M 140 Jul 2021
Hartford Schroders Tax-Aware Bond Fund HFKVX, STWVX, HFKCX, STWTX, HFKYX, HFKFX 0.19 0.06 0.43 483.06M 219 Jul 2021
Hartford Schroders US MidCap Opportunities Fund SMDVX, HFDCX, SMDIX, HFDRX, HFDSX, HFDTX, HFDYX, SMDRX, HFDFX 0.33 -0.92 2.28 820.72M 78 Jul 2021
Hartford Schroders US Small Cap Opportunities Fund SCUVX, HOOCX, SCUIX, HOORX, HOOSX, HOOTX, HOOYX, SCURX, HOOFX 0.23 -0.44 -1.81 352.75M 105 Jul 2021
THE HARTFORD GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUND HGOAX, HGOCX, HGOYX, HGOIX, HGORX, HGOSX, HGOTX, HGOVX, HGOFX -3.94 5.7 2.41 8.15B 75 Jul 2021
The Hartford Small Cap Growth Fund HSLAX, HSLCX, HSLYX, HSLIX, HSLRX, HSLSX, HSLTX, HSLVX, HSLFX -4.46 3.21 0.36 924.19M 168 Jul 2021

Calendar

8 Jul 21
17 Oct 21
31 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings