Docoh
Loading...

Income Fund Of America

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Income Fund Of America Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
60867264

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Income Fund of America AMECX, RIDAX, RIDBX, RIDCX, RIDEX, RIDFX, IFACX, IFAFX, CIMAX, CIMCX, CIMEX, CIMFX, AMEFX, RIDGX, RIEBX, RIDHX, FIFAX, TFAAX, TIAFX, FAIFX, FFIFX 2.32 -0.32 132.29B 2,190 Jul 2021

Calendar

14 Oct 21
17 Oct 21
31 Jul 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings