Docoh
Loading...

Natixis Funds Trust II

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Former names
CDC Nvest Funds Trust Ii, IXIS Advisor Funds Trust II, New England Funds Trust Ii, Nvest Funds Trust Ii
SEC CIK
IRS number
41990692

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
AlphaSimplex Global Alternatives Fund GAFAX, GAFCX, GAFYX, GAFNX 2.99 0.49 -1.62 490.4M 604 Jun 2021
AlphaSimplex Managed Futures Strategy Fund AMFAX, ASFCX, ASFYX, AMFNX 2.44 2.03 -2.06 1.53B 182 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles Global Growth Fund LSAGX, LSCGX, LSGGX, LSNGX 1.02 4.41 -0.06 125.64M 38 May 2021
Loomis Sayles Intermediate Municipal Bond Fund MIMAX, MIMCX, MIMYX 0.77 0.21 0.12 40.44M 84 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles Senior Floating Rate and Fixed Income Fund LSFAX, LSFCX, LSFYX, LSFNX 0.07 0.49 0.52 1.54B 351 May 2021
Loomis Sayles Strategic Alpha Fund LABAX, LABCX, LASYX, LASNX 0.7 0.51 0.62 1.46B 780 Jun 2021
Natixis Oakmark Fund NEFOX, NECOX, NEOYX, NOANX 5.35 3.68 -0.27 309.79M 51 Jun 2021
Vaughan Nelson Mid Cap Fund VNVAX, VNVCX, VNVYX, VNVNX 5.5 1.21 -0.43 317.99M 62 Jun 2021
Vaughan Nelson Select Fund VNSAX, VNSCX, VNSYX, VNSNX 5.14 4.06 1.7 204.28M 31 May 2021

Calendar

2 Sep 21
22 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings