Docoh
Loading...

BNY Mellon Investment Funds III

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Dreyfus Laurel Funds Trust, Dreyfus/laurel Funds Trust, Laurel Funds Trust
SEC CIK
IRS number
42694144

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
BNY Mellon Equity Income Fund DQIAX, DQICX, DQIRX, DQIYX 4.83 4.61 2.28 970.42M 103 May 2021
BNY Mellon Global Equity Income Fund DEQAX, DEQCX, DQEIX, DEQYX 3.4 -0.68 1.32 309.1M 52 Jul 2021
BNY Mellon High Yield Fund DPLTX, PTHIX, DLHRX 1.02 0.19 1.28 1.23B 418 Jun 2021
BNY Mellon International Bond Fund DIBAX, DIBCX, DIBRX, DIBYX 1.32 -2.06 1.35 339.1M 276 Jul 2021

Calendar

27 Aug 21
21 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings