Company profile

Ticker
FRAC
Exchange
CEO
Robert Wayne Drummond
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Keane Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
42437166

Calendar

8 May 07
26 Jan 21
31 Dec 21

News

Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. sophomore Avg
New words: absence, asserting, billion, capacity, center, claim, Commonwealth, Court, defamation, defend, dismissal, dismissed, escrow, fewer, field, incorrectly, interference, invasion, lawsuit, marketplace, overfunded, postretirement, privacy, properly, quality, remediate, remediation, Suffolk, Superior, unbilled, underfunded, unpurchased, unspecified, vigorously
Removed: deliberate, description, file, foundation, incorporate, involve, phased, proposal, recently, reengineering, roll, steady, submit, sustainable, translate, vertically