Docoh
Loading...

FMAGX Fidelity Magellan Fund

Company profile

Ticker
FMAGX
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Fidelity Magellan Fund Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
46049970

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Fidelity Magellan Fund FMAGX, FMGKX 6.91 -1.05 4.92 29.01B 72 Jun 2021
Fidelity Magellan K6 Fund FMKFX 6.9 -1.03 5.06 292.02M 69 Jun 2021

Calendar

11 Jun 21
22 Oct 21
31 Mar 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings