Loading...
Docoh

Ab Global Risk Allocation Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Alliance Balanced Shares Inc, Alliance Balanced Shares Inc, Alliancebernstein Balanced Shares Inc, Alliancebernstein Global Risk Allocation Fund, Inc.
SEC CIK
IRS number
136020908

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
AB GLOBAL RISK ALLOCATION FUND, INC. CABNX, CBACX, CBSYX, CBSRX, CBSKX, CABIX 2.84 -1.55 -0.35 226.05M 1,487 Feb 2022

Calendar

9 Feb 22
24 May 22
30 Nov 22
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings