Docoh
Loading...

WODI WOD Retail Solutions

Company profile

Ticker
WODI
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Dynamic Energy Alliance Corp, Elite Data Services, Inc., Mammatech Corp
SEC CIK
IRS number
592181303

Calendar

11 May 20
19 Apr 21
31 Dec 21

Data for the last complete 13F reporting period. To see the most recent changes to ownership, click the ownership history button above.

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 0 0
Opened positions 0 0
Closed positions 0 0
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 0 0
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change
Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. junior Avg
New words: accumulated, allocation, assume, ASU, book, buy, California, characterized, charged, China, Codification, consumer, contact, covid, curtail, declared, delay, depreciation, disease, disposed, distribution, economic, efficiently, Emergency, equipment, escalating, exclusivity, exist, expired, exponential, federal, food, forgave, growth, Health, home, hospitality, human, identification, kiosk, Lau, lease, leased, Lending, Mine, nation, noteholder, outbreak, pandemic, partial, Property, reassessment, recommended, removal, reopening, retired, Safety, Sau, scale, Seller, significantly, similar, spread, stay, strain, Subtopic, surfaced, target, Topic, travel, traveling, ultimate, ultimately, undiscounted, unrestricted, vending, wholesale, world, write, York
Removed: acceptance, Additionally, arrangement, assign, assisting, bringing, brokerage, collectability, commence, Compensatory, Concurrently, consecutive, consent, Consultant, consultation, decrease, delivery, Departure, disagreement, disbursed, driven, entered, evidence, exceeding, fee, formed, impacted, invest, lower, netted, online, operational, owed, performed, persuasive, prepay, Prepayment, reduction, request, restate, SPA, stake, strike, Taryn, technology, Watson