Company profile

Ticker
CSOL
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Deli Solar , Meditech Pharmaceuticals Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
953819300

Calendar

21 Nov 11
9 Jul 20
31 Dec 20

News

Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: alternative, appointed, approved, approx, arrangement, assist, Beifang, bureau, collector, commerce, constitute, currency, deducting, detailed, difficult, District, efficiency, emergence, emission, experience, foreign, gained, growth, headquarter, injected, inspection, joint, labour, local, Miyun, modest, prepayment, Prior, realized, recovery, secured, separate, square, step, subcontractor, translation, treatment, utilization, vacuum, waste, Yangguang
Removed: amount, large, slightly