Docoh
Loading...

CEOSE Cecors

CeCors, Inc. manufactures and distributes healthcare supplies and healthcare equipment. It also engages in the acquisition and development of healthcare companies for the healthcare supplies and healthcare equipment markets. The company was founded on April 16, 2002 and is headquartered in Sarnia, Canada.

Company profile

Ticker
CEOSE
Exchange
Website
CEO
Robert Gardiner
Employees
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Expert Systems Inc, Foldera, Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
200375035

CEOSE stock data

(
)

Calendar

31 Mar 09
1 Aug 21
31 Dec 21
Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
8th grade Avg

Proxies

No filings