Docoh
Loading...

MFS Variable Insurance Trust Ii

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
MFS Sun Life Series Trust
SEC CIK
IRS number
46540044

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
MFS Blended Research Core Equity Portfolio 5.32 0.55 2.05 523.35M 125 Jun 2021
MFS Core Equity Portfolio 5.55 0.57 2.14 269.66M 207 Jun 2021
MFS Corporate Bond Portfolio 1.25 0.37 1.8 219.2M 280 Jun 2021
MFS Emerging Markets Equity Portfolio 0.54 3.11 -1.54 48.54M 70 Jun 2021
MFS Global Governments Portfolio 0.92 0.55 -0.81 127.57M 235 Jun 2021
MFS Global Growth Portfolio 5.4 0.77 1.19 60.9M 79 Jun 2021
MFS Global Research Portfolio 4.84 2.11 0.25 101.31M 126 Jun 2021
MFS Global Tactical Allocation Portfolio 1.17 1.47 -0.93 568.74M 874 Jun 2021
MFS Government Securities Portfolio 0.72 -0.08 0.4 540.24M 419 Jun 2021
MFS High Yield Portfolio 0.97 0.09 1.14 349.72M 378 Jun 2021
MFS Income Portfolio 1.08 0.29 1.21 44.56M 181 Jun 2021
MFS International Growth Portfolio 3.45 3.64 -0.29 201.98M 77 Jun 2021
MFS International Intrinsic Value Portfolio 3.39 3.05 0.33 1.61B 99 Jun 2021
MFS Massachusetts Investors Growth Stock Portfolio 6.69 -0.45 2.27 1.13B 56 Jun 2021
MFS Research International Portfolio 2.91 4.23 -1.75 525.97M 114 Jun 2021
MFS Technology Portfolio 6.53 -2.14 6.61 128.84M 74 Jun 2021

Calendar

23 Aug 21
16 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings