Docoh
Loading...

Amg Funds Iii

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
MANAGERS FUNDS
SEC CIK
IRS number
222528211

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
AMG GW&K ESG Bond Fund MGFIX, MGBIX 0.76 0.21 1.01 965.36M 190 Jun 2021
AMG GW&K High Income Fund MGGBX, GWHIX 0.77 0.42 0.9 22.79M 87 Jun 2021
AMG GW&K International Small Cap Fund MECAX, MECIX, MECZX 3.56 3.36 -0.25 51.08M 75 May 2021
AMG Veritas Asia Pacific Fund MGSEX, MSEIX 3.75 0.92 3.01 240.91M 49 Jun 2021

Calendar

2 Sep 21
20 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings