Docoh
Loading...

LWLW Longwen

Longwen Group Corp. operates as a shell company. It currently seeks for a new business opportunity. The company was founded on March 31, 1980 and is headquartered in Scottsdale, AZ.

Company profile

Ticker
LWLW
Exchange
CEO
Xi Zhen Ye
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Allied Ventures Holding Corp., Allied Ventures Holdings Corp., Dephasium Corp., Expertelligence Inc, Pay Mobile, Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
953506403

LWLW stock data

(
)

Calendar

16 Aug 19
1 Aug 21
31 Dec 21
Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: attest, Auto, capacity, Chongzhou, College, Command, comprehensive, Lizhou, Lu, Master, mayresign, Nanjin, Naval, occupied, ofLongwen, organizational, People, Prager, PRC, Reclassification, Republic, retrospectively, seller, statute, stockofLongwen, subsidiary, unsecured, wholly, WO, Zhoucai
Removed: CEO, evaluated, patent, program