Docoh
Loading...

Aim Sector Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
AIM SECTOR FUNDS, AIM SECTOR FUNDS INC, INVESCO SECTOR FUNDS INC, INVESCO STRATEGIC PORTFOLIOS INC
SEC CIK
IRS number
840933032

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Invesco American Value Fund MSAVX, MSVCX, MSAIX, MSAJX, MSARX, MSAFX 2.02 -2.97 -0.41 2.05B 55 Jul 2021
Invesco Comstock Fund ACSTX, ACSYX, ACSDX, ACSHX, ACSRX, ICSFX 4.56 -1.57 -0.7 9.77B 79 Jul 2021
Invesco Comstock Select Fund 4.25 -2.66 -0 668.6M 33 Jul 2021
Invesco Dividend Income Fund IAUTX, IUTCX, FSTUX, FSIUX, IAUYX, IFUTX 2.29 -2.27 -0.1 3.87B 73 Jul 2021
Invesco Energy Fund IENAX, IEFCX, FSTEX, IENIX, IENYX 5.98 4.71 -8.98 288.81M 28 Jul 2021
Invesco Gold & Special Minerals Fund 13.96 -13.09 1.55 2.35B 199 Jul 2021
Invesco Small Cap Value Fund VSCAX, VSMCX, VSMIX 3.7 -3.02 -3.57 1.62B 76 Jul 2021
Invesco Technology Fund ITYAX, ITHCX, FTCHX, FTPIX, ITYYX -2.41 6.58 -0.02 1.88B 50 Jul 2021
Invesco Value Opportunities Fund VVOAX, VVOCX, VVOIX, VVORX, VVONX 3.48 -2.8 -2.22 899.16M 54 Jul 2021

Calendar

14 Jul 21
21 Oct 21
31 Mar 22

Current reports

No filings