Docoh
Loading...

Fpa U.s. Value Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Fpa Perennial Fund Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
953901760

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
FPA U.S. Core Equity Fund, Inc. fppfx 7.42 -0.85 5.59 79.11M 69 Jun 2021

Calendar

10 Sep 21
22 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings