Loading...
Docoh

BNY Mellon Strategic Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Dreyfus New Leaders Fund Inc, Dreyfus Premier New Leaders Fund Inc, Strategic Funds, Inc.
SEC CIK
IRS number
133272460

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
BNY Mellon Active MidCap Fund DNLDX, DNLCX, DNLRX, DNLYX 5.82 -2.78 5.06 500.94M 246 Dec 2021
BNY Mellon Global Stock Fund DGLAX, DGLCX, DGLRX, DGLYX 5.83 -7.76 -3.5 1.33B 48 Feb 2022
BNY Mellon International Stock Fund DISAX, DISCX, DISRX, DISYX 5.06 -8.92 -3.93 6.55B 48 Feb 2022
BNY Mellon Select Managers Small Cap Growth Fund DSGAX, DSGCX, DSGIX, DSGYX 2.13 -13.13 -0.66 578.76M 444 Feb 2022
BNY Mellon Select Managers Small Cap Value Fund DMVAX, DMECX, DMVIX, DMVYX 5.07 -6.13 1.51 576.7M 440 Feb 2022
BNY Mellon U.S. Equity Fund DPUAX, DPUCX, DPUIX, DPUYX 6.13 -9.27 -2.94 632.94M 50 Feb 2022

Calendar

7 Mar 22
19 May 22
31 Dec 22
Current reports
No filings