Docoh
Loading...

Calvert Variable Products

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Fiscal year end
Former names
CARILLON FUND INC, SUMMIT MUTUAL FUNDS INC, SUMMIT MUTUAL FUNDS, INC.
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Calvert VP EAFE International Index Portfolio 2.88 3.74 -1.4 134.63M 848 Jun 2021
Calvert VP Investment Grade Bond Index Portfolio 0.81 0.17 0.77 152.21M 296 Jun 2021
Calvert VP NASDAQ 100 Index Portfolio 5.85 -1.21 6.35 303.36M 107 Jun 2021
Calvert VP Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Portfolio 2.04 0.2 1.87 262.55M 2,002 Jun 2021
Calvert VP S&P 500 Index Portfolio 5.32 0.67 2.31 519.95M 509 Jun 2021
Calvert VP S&P MidCap 400 Index Portfolio 4.47 0.16 -1.07 658.4M 405 Jun 2021
Calvert VP Volatility Managed Growth Portfolio 3.33 0.72 1.29 144.03M 14 Jun 2021
Calvert VP Volatility Managed Moderate Growth Portfolio 2.87 0.8 1.27 92.69M 15 Jun 2021
Calvert VP Volatility Managed Moderate Portfolio 2.53 0.61 1.15 115.12M 15 Jun 2021

Calendar

24 Aug 21
26 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings