Company profile

Ticker
ATPT
Exchange
CEO
Joseph Charles Passalaqua
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
All State Properties LP, Colosseum Holdings, Inc.
SEC CIK
IRS number
320252180

ATPT stock data

(
)

Calendar

14 Nov 18
7 Jul 20
30 Jun 21

News

Company financial data Financial data

Quarter (USD) Sep 18 Jun 18 Sep 17 Jun 17
Net income -6K -6K -27.29K -1.09K
Operating income -6K -6K -27.29K -1.09K
Annual (USD) Jun 18 Jun 17 Jun 16 Jun 15
Net income -33.29K -4.38K -4.38K -4.38K
Diluted EPS
Operating income -33.29K -4.38K -4.38K -4.38K

Financial data from company earnings reports

Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
8th grade Avg
New words: agreed, arising, conduct, converted, credit, currency, directly, exit, exposed, framework, Friction, Heat, hierarchy, indirectly, Level, maturity, measured, measurement, measuring, merged, newly, observable, orderly, owed, paid, Passalaqua, predecessor, price, pricing, quoted, recognized, Reduced, replaced, short, Standard, table, Topic, transaction, transfer, Unobservable
Removed: acquire, acquiring, addition, amended, amendment, assistance, attempting, began, ceased, consideration, development, eligible, eliminate, FASB, favorable, finalized, generation, investment, January, locate, managerial, negotiate, negotiating, operated, performing, permitted, portfolio, presentation, Previously, prior, purpose, reached, refocused, shown, stage, succeed, treated