Docoh
Loading...

Federated Equity Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Federated Equity Funds, Federated Growth Trust/cgf/fed Adv/fedmgt/fed Inv
SEC CIK
IRS number
251470423

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Federated Hermes Clover Small Value Fund VSFAX, VSFCX, VSFIX, VSFRX, VSFSX 3.49 2.89 -2.34 202.79M 95 Jun 2021
Federated Hermes International Strategic Value Dividend Fund f/k/a Federated International Strategic Value Dividend Fund IVFAX, IVFCX, IVFIX, IVFLX 6.36 2.78 3.4 419.87M 47 May 2021
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Fund KAUAX, KAUBX, KAUCX, KAUFX, KAUIX -1.81 5.6 -0.28 8.67B 209 Jul 2021
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Large Cap Fund KLCAX, KLCCX, KLCKX, KLCIX, KLCSX -0.68 5.17 3.74 4.81B 81 Jul 2021
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Fund FKASX, FKBSX, FKCSX, FKKSX, FKAIX, FKALX -2.89 6.25 -1.55 10.34B 295 Jul 2021
Federated Hermes MDT Mid Cap Growth Fund FGSAX, FGSCX, FGSKX, FGSIX -0.53 5.91 4.67 669.41M 143 Jul 2021
Federated Hermes Prudent Bear Fund BEARX, PBRCX, PBRIX -3.05 -1.49 -1.38 310.3M 148 Jun 2021
Federated Hermes Strategic Value Dividend Fund SVAAX, SVACX, SVAIX, SVALX 1.69 -0.31 0.44 7.51B 46 Jul 2021

Calendar

26 Jul 21
23 Oct 21
31 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings