Loading...
Docoh

American Century Municipal Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Benham Municipal Trust
SEC CIK
IRS number
776009794

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
High-Yield Municipal Fund ABHYX, AYMAX, AYMCX, AYMIX, AYMYX 0.18 -2.49 -0.76 898.55M 402 Feb 2022
Intermediate-Term Tax-Free Bond Fund TWTIX, AXBIX, TWWOX, TWTCX, ATBYX 0.07 -2.37 -0.52 4.28B 1,684 Feb 2022

Calendar

28 Jul 22
10 Aug 22
31 May 23
Current reports
No filings