Docoh
Loading...

Manning & Napier Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Exeter Fund Inc, Manning & Napier Fund Inc, Manning & Napier Fund, Inc
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Core Bond Series EXCRX, EXCIX, MCBZX, MCBWX 0.93 0.48 0.78 382.68M 201 Jun 2021
Credit Series MCDWX 0.97 0.67 0.89 203.16M 101 Jun 2021
Disciplined Value Series MNDFX, MDFSX, MDVZX, MDVWX 3.19 -1.88 1.5 494.25M 88 Jul 2021
Diversified Tax Exempt Series EXDVX, MNDWX 0.66 0.35 0.14 119.89M 99 Jun 2021
Equity Series EXEYX, MEYWX 0.26 3.43 1.88 77.89M 75 Jul 2021
High Yield Bond Series MNHYX, MNHAX, MHYZX, MHYWX 1.41 0.83 1.2 202.74M 80 Jun 2021
New York Tax Exempt Series EXNTX, MNNWX 0.7 0.33 0.23 50.62M 57 Jun 2021
Overseas Series EXOSX, MNOSX, MNOZX, MNOWX 1.94 1.57 0.15 774.35M 61 Jul 2021
Pro-Blend Conservative Term Series MNCCX, MNCRX, EXDAX, MNCIX, MNCWX 0.65 0.57 0.8 539.49M 409 Jul 2021
Pro-Blend Extended Term Series MNECX, MNBRX, MNBAX, MNBIX, MNBWX 0.44 1.58 0.91 730.95M 464 Jul 2021
Pro-Blend Maximum Term Series MNHCX, MNHRX, EXHAX, MNHIX, MNHWX 0.3 2.61 1.1 562.38M 399 Jul 2021
Pro-Blend Moderate Term Series MNMCX, MNMRX, EXBAX, MNMIX, MNMWX 0.43 1.23 0.78 518.74M 472 Jul 2021
Rainier International Discovery Series RAIIX, RISAX, RAIRX, RAIWX 1.07 0.35 4.36 786.18M 103 Jul 2021
Real Estate Series MNREX, MNRIX, MNRZX, MNRWX 8.35 1.06 3.3 327.01M 47 Jun 2021
Unconstrained Bond Series EXCPX, MNCPX, MUBWX 0.98 0.82 0.25 709.85M 233 Jun 2021

Calendar

27 Aug 21
16 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings