Company profile

Ticker
PARD, PARDP
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Neorx Corp
SEC CIK
IRS number
911261311

Calendar

30 Mar 12
3 Dec 20
31 Dec 20

News

Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. junior Avg
New words: alleged, allegedly, andWu, attended, Basso, deal, dismissal, documentation, enriched, excessive, flow, iii, Memorandum, proper, relief, rescissory, Robert, Secretary, settlement, Sze, theAronheim, theWu, titledWing, Understanding, unjustly, Vice, Wu
Removed: delisting, incorporated, reference