Company profile

Ticker
PARDP
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Neorx Corp
SEC CIK
IRS number
911261311

Calendar

28 Oct 11
12 Jul 20
31 Dec 20

News

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. junior Avg
New words: alleged, allegedly, andWu, attended, Basso, deal, dismissal, documentation, enriched, excessive, flow, iii, Memorandum, proper, relief, rescissory, Robert, Secretary, settlement, Sze, theAronheim, theWu, titledWing, Understanding, unjustly, Vice, Wu
Removed: delisting, incorporated, reference