Docoh
Loading...

State Of Michigan Retirement System

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
State Treasurer State Of Michigan
SEC CIK
IRS number
386000134

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 975 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Sep 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$2.02B 4.71M 1.31M +260.7
$702.41M 2.49M 2.76M -9.6
$672.43M 4.75M 5.5M -13.6
$482.49M 3.63M 3.26M +11.3
$459.67M 139.93K 138.83K +0.8
$334.53M 2.91M 2.91M 0
$317.54M 5.37M 3.96M +35.5
$295.9M 110.68K 110.68K 0
$293.75M 10.88M 7.84M +38.7
$288.96M 1.65M 735.49K +123.7
$268.79M 3.9M 3.9M 0
$255.99M 754.26K 758.06K -0.5
$191.53M 71.86K 72.66K -1.1
$191.17M 3.54M 2.8M +26.4
$182.74M 1.81M 102.5K +1670.4
$178.38M 1.35M 84.85K +1495.9
$174.53M 842.48K 210.77K +299.7
$157.97M 203.7K 193.7K +5.2
$153.92M 567.49K 471.79K +20.3
$153.75M 1.18M 1.68M -29.7
$141.99M 637.45K 571.25K +11.6
$137.92M 530.02K 530.32K -0.1
$132.8M 3.12M 3.12M -0.0
$127.18M 220.9K 221.5K -0.3
$126.45M 323.62K 314.12K +3.0
$125.38M 381.96K 487.56K -21.7
$122.82M 750.34K 760.94K -1.4
$116.49M 1.37M 1.82M -24.5
$110.16M 682.09K 964.39K -29.3
$103.99M 325.05K 385.35K -15.6
$101.49M 5.94M 5.94M 0
$99.56M 286.36K 307.46K -6.9
$95.86M 3.78M 3.78M 0
$94.35M 345.66K 357.06K -3.2
$92.45M 8.4M 8.4M 0
$90.74M 158.82K 158.82K 0
$87.8M 153.9K 191.5K -19.6
$85.21M 609.5K 1.02M -40.1
$85.02M 139.76K 127.86K +9.3
$80.97M 5.46M 5.46M 0
$79.03M 1.13M 1.6M -29.2
$78.93M 1.86M 1.9M -1.9
$77.18M 456.25K 456.75K -0.1
$74.09M 673.2K 673.2K 0
$73.7M 110.76K 110.36K +0.4
$68.49M 126.95K 113.55K +11.8
$68.32M 663.98K 669.88K -0.9
$67.81M 111.11K 129.19K -14.0
$65.91M 1.42M 1.43M -0.6
$64.32M 1.15M 1.15M -0.2
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

27 Nov 21
30 Sep 22

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings