Docoh
Loading...

Voyageur Mutual Funds Iii

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
VOYAGEUR MUTUAL FUNDS III /MN/, VOYAGEUR MUTUAL FUNDS III INC /MN/
SEC CIK
IRS number
411777915

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Delaware Select Growth Fund DVEAX, DVECX, DFSRX, VAGGX -4.87 8.81 -0.36 390.92M 35 Jul 2021

Calendar

8 Jul 21
23 Oct 21
31 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings