Docoh
Loading...

Jpmorgan Trust Ii

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
ONE GROUP, ONE GROUP MUTUAL FUNDS
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
JPMorgan Core Bond Fund WOBDX, PGBOX, OBOCX, JCBUX, JCBRX, JCBZX, JCBPX, JCBQX -1.13 0.75 0.3 38.19B 3,732 May 2021
JPMorgan Core Plus Bond Fund HLIPX, ONIAX, OBDCX, JCPUX, JCPZX, JCPPX, JCPQX, JCPYX -1.03 0.87 0.29 17.91B 3,047 May 2021
JPMorgan Equity Income Fund HLIEX, OIEIX, OINCX, OIEFX, OIERX, OIEJX, OIEPX, OIEQX 4.2 2.51 -0.65 46.42B 91 Jun 2021
JPMorgan Equity Index Fund HLEIX, OGEAX, OEICX, OGFAX 5.3 0.66 2.3 6.71B 509 Jun 2021
JPMorgan Government Bond Fund OGGYX, HLGAX, OGGAX, OGVCX, JGBZX, OGGPX, OGGQX -1.26 0.74 0.2 3.01B 425 May 2021
JPMorgan High Yield Fund OHYFX, OHYAX, OGHCX, JHYUX, JYHRX, JHYZX, JRJYX, JRJKX 0.68 1.18 0.52 7.06B 716 May 2021
JPMorgan International Research Enhanced Equity Fund OIEAX, OEIAX, JEIQX 4.22 -1.6 1.09 5.06B 214 Jul 2021
JPMorgan Investor Balanced Fund OIBFX, OGIAX, OGBCX, JFQUX 2.89 0.82 0.62 5.92B 28 Jun 2021
JPMorgan Investor Conservative Growth Fund ONCFX, OICAX, OCGCX, JFLJX 2.11 0.6 0.62 4.86B 30 Jun 2021
JPMorgan Investor Growth & Income Fund ONGFX, ONGIX, ONECX, JFBUX 3.48 0.98 0.56 4.15B 28 Jun 2021
JPMorgan Investor Growth Fund ONIFX, ONGAX, OGGCX, JFTUX 4.19 1.26 0.46 4.26B 24 Jun 2021
JPMorgan Large Cap Growth Fund SEEGX, OLGAX, OLGCX, JLGZX, JLGRX, JLGMX, JLGPX, JLGQX 5.95 -1.36 3.96 37.87B 83 Jun 2021
JPMorgan Large Cap Value Fund HLQVX, OLVAX, OLVCX, JLVRX, JLVZX, JLVMX, OLVRX, OLVTX 3.57 3.15 -3.08 4.39B 73 Jun 2021
JPMorgan Limited Duration Bond Fund HLGFX, ONUAX, OGUCX, JUSUX -0.18 0.13 0.09 1.46B 492 May 2021
JPMorgan Market Expansion Enhanced Index Fund PGMIX, OMEAX, OMECX, JMEZX, OMYGX 3.76 1.53 -1.26 1.18B 669 Jun 2021
JPMorgan Mid Cap Growth Fund HLGEX, OSGIX, OMGCX, JMGZX, JMGFX, JMGMX, JMGPX, JMGQX 4.35 -2.01 4.79 9.35B 124 Jun 2021
JPMorgan Mortgage-Backed Securities Fund OMBIX, OMBAX, JMBUX, OBBCX -0.16 0.39 -0.02 7.36B 2,193 May 2021
JPMorgan Short Duration Bond Fund HLLVX, OGLVX, OSTCX, JSDUX -0.01 0.09 0.07 9.44B 1,804 May 2021
JPMorgan Short-Intermediate Municipal Bond Fund OSTAX, STMCX, JIMIX, OSTSX 0.28 0.49 0.02 1.82B 710 May 2021
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth Fund OGGFX, JISGX, PGSGX, OSGCX, JSGZX, JGSMX, JGSVX, JGRQX, JGLYX 3.71 -4.89 3.42 7.38B 133 Jun 2021
JPMorgan Small Cap Value Fund PSOPX, PSOAX, OSVCX, JSVUX, JSVRX, JSVZX, JSVQX, JSVPX 2.69 3.05 -0.85 1.61B 447 Jun 2021
JPMorgan SMID Cap Equity Fund WOOPX, PECAX, ODMCX, WOOSX, WOOOX, WOOQX 6.06 -0.75 -0.07 421.04M 89 Jun 2021
JPMorgan Sustainable Municipal Income Fund HLTAX, OTBAX, OMICX, HLTZX 0.49 0.75 0.35 329.45M 405 May 2021
JPMorgan Tax Free Bond Fund JTFCX, PRBIX, PMBAX, RUNFX 0.62 1.16 0.71 669.59M 748 May 2021

Calendar

9 Sep 21
26 Oct 21
30 Jun 22

Current reports

No filings