Loading...
Docoh

MFS Series Trust XV

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
MFS Government Limited Maturity Fund
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
MFS Commodity Strategy Fund MCSAX, MCSFX, MCSHX, MCSIX, MCSNX, MCSOX, MCSQX, MCSTX, MCSRX -7.85 4.13 8.49 984.48M 410 Jan 2022
MFS Global Alternative Strategy Fund DVRAX, DVRKX, DVRLX, DVRBX, DVRCX, DVRIX, DVRFX, DVRHX, DVRJX -1.19 1.19 -1.35 191.12M 1,012 Jan 2022

Calendar

11 Jan 22
23 May 22
31 Oct 22
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings