Loading...
Docoh

Securian Funds Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
ADVANTUS SERIES FUND INC, MIMLIC SERIES FUND INC
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
SFT Balanced Stabilization Fund -3.48 -1.93 0.44 695.9M 187 Mar 2022
SFT Core Bond Fund -1.85 -1.25 -2.53 504.4M 484 Mar 2022
SFT Delaware Ivy Growth Fund -8.01 -5.28 4.2 627.72M 40 Mar 2022
SFT Delaware Ivy Small Cap Growth Fund -10.91 1.08 2.51 187.44M 85 Mar 2022
SFT Equity Stabilization Fund -3.59 -1.85 0.91 355.88M 10 Mar 2022
SFT Index 400 Mid-Cap Fund -7.25 1.05 1.34 222.83M 404 Mar 2022
SFT Index 500 Fund -5.21 -3.02 3.69 1.17B 507 Mar 2022
SFT International Bond Fund -0.9 -0.88 -0.96 88.95M 83 Mar 2022
SFT Real Estate Securities Fund -6.95 -2.73 6.43 155.78M 50 Mar 2022
SFT T. Rowe Price Value Fund -4.73 -1.13 3.21 222.15M 105 Mar 2022
SFT Wellington Core Equity Fund -5.07 -3.91 2.29 132.84M 75 Mar 2022

Calendar

2 Mar 22
14 Aug 22
31 Dec 22
Current reports
No filings