Docoh
Loading...

Pax World Funds Series Trust I

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Pax World Balanced Fund, Pax World Balanced Fund Inc, Pax World Fund Inc
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
PAX CORE BOND FUND PXBIX, PAXBX -1.02 -1.59 -0.64 753.01M 442 Mar 2021
Pax Global Environmental Markets Fund PGRNX, PGINX, PXEAX 4.56 0.51 -0.09 2.03B 48 Mar 2021
PAX GLOBAL OPPORTUNITIES FUND PXGOX, PAXGX 0.99 1.52 -1.5 107.3M 41 Mar 2021
Pax Global Sustainable Infrastructure Fund PXDIX, PAXDX 5.59 2.37 -0.28 122.18M 120 Mar 2021
Pax High Yield Bond Fund PAXHX, PXHIX, PXHAX 0.05 -0.17 0.07 546.94M 304 Mar 2021
Pax International Sustainable Economy Fund PXNIX, PXINX 2.3 1.49 -1.42 745.84M 305 Mar 2021
PAX LARGE CAP FUND PXLIX, PAXLX 4.57 4.06 0.46 1.21B 48 Mar 2021
Pax Small Cap Fund PXSCX, PXSIX, PXSAX 1.88 5.91 5.39 571.95M 64 Mar 2021
PAX Sustainable Allocation Fund PAXWX, PAXIX 2.32 1.6 -0.06 2.3B 10 Mar 2021
Pax U.S. Sustainable Economy Fund PXWGX, PWGIX, PXGAX 4.37 2.56 0.31 272.26M 201 Mar 2021

Calendar

1 Sep 21
23 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings