Docoh
Loading...

Natixis Funds Trust I

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
CDC Nvest Funds Trust I, IXIS Advisor Funds Trust I, New England Funds Trust I, Nvest Funds Trust I
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Loomis Sayles Core Plus Bond Fund NEFRX, NECRX, NERYX, NERNX 0.82 0.27 0.77 9.58B 804 Jun 2021
Mirova Global Green Bond Fund MGGAX, MGGNX, MGGYX -0.28 -0.22 0.51 42.62M 70 Jun 2021
Mirova Global Sustainable Equity Fund ESGMX, ESGCX, ESGYX, ESGNX 3.7 1.25 2.62 1.14B 45 Jun 2021
Mirova International Sustainable Equity Fund MRVNX, MRVYX, MRVAX 3.75 2.35 -1.29 30.03M 46 Jun 2021
Mirova U.S. Sustainable Equity Fund MUSYX, MUSAX, MUSCX, MUSNX 4.45 0.23 5.33 5.88M 34 Jun 2021
Natixis Oakmark International Fund NOIAX, NOICX, NIONX, NOIYX 2.49 4.69 -2.76 563.34M 67 Jun 2021
Natixis U.S. Equity Opportunities Fund NEFSX, NECCX, NESYX, NESNX 5.48 2.05 1.33 1.06B 67 Jun 2021
Vaughan Nelson Small Cap Value Fund NEFJX, NEJCX, NEJYX, VSCNX 5.26 3.16 -1.16 147.26M 67 Jun 2021

Calendar

2 Sep 21
22 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings