Docoh
Loading...

Columbia Funds Series Trust I

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
COLUMBIA FUNDS TRUST IX, LIBERTY STEIN ROE FUNDS MUNICIPAL TRUST, STEIN ROE MUNICIPAL TRUST, STEINROE MUNICIPAL TRUST
SEC CIK
IRS number
363376651

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Columbia Adaptive Retirement 2020 Fund CARGX, CARHX 2.01 0.9 1.07 2.04M 8 Jun 2021
Columbia Adaptive Retirement 2025 Fund CAAHX, CAIDX 2.35 0.97 1.18 1.5M 8 Jun 2021
Columbia Adaptive Retirement 2030 Fund CARLX, CARMX 2.51 1.07 1.32 3.16M 8 Jun 2021
Columbia Adaptive Retirement 2035 Fund CARJX, CAIEX 2.81 1.22 1.5 2.01M 8 Jun 2021
Columbia Adaptive Retirement 2040 Fund CAROX, CARQX 3.15 1.32 1.71 2.03M 8 Jun 2021
Columbia Adaptive Retirement 2045 Fund CARPX, CAIHX 3.41 1.45 1.9 1.9M 8 Jun 2021
Columbia Adaptive Retirement 2050 Fund CARSX, CARUX 3.46 1.57 1.98 1.98M 8 Jun 2021
Columbia Adaptive Retirement 2055 Fund CARFX, CAIJX 3.55 1.58 2.02 2.07M 7 Jun 2021
Columbia Adaptive Retirement 2060 Fund CARVX, CARKX 3.83 1.57 2.01 2.09M 7 Jun 2021
Columbia Adaptive Risk Allocation Fund CRAAX, CRACX, CRKRX, CRDRX, CRAZX, CARRX, CARYX 0.98 3.29 1.31 4.51B 196 May 2021
Columbia Balanced Fund CBLAX, CBLCX, CBALX, CBLRX, CLREX, CBDRX, CBDYX 2.42 3.65 0.8 9.35B 1,085 May 2021
Columbia Bond Fund CNDAX, CNDCX, UMMGX, CBFYX, CNDTX, CBFRX, CNDRX, CNFRX 0.41 0.37 1 1.41B 413 Jul 2021
Columbia Connecticut Intermediate Municipal Bond Fund LCTAX, LCTCX, GCBAX, SCTEX, CCTMX, CCTYX 0.21 0.17 0.67 98.16M 84 Jul 2021
Columbia Contrarian Core Fund LCCAX, LCCCX, SGIEX, SMGIX, CCCRX, CORRX, COFRX, COFYX 4.18 5.28 0.98 12.56B 76 May 2021
Columbia Corporate Income Fund LIIAX, CIOCX, SRINX, CRIYX, CIFRX, CPIRX 0.62 1.66 1.17 1.62B 608 Jul 2021
Columbia Dividend Income Fund LBSAX, LBSCX, GEQAX, GSFTX, CDIRX, CVIRX, CDDRX, CDDYX 6.51 2.86 2.54 35.3B 84 May 2021
Columbia Emerging Markets Fund EEMAX, EEMCX, UMEMX, CEMRX, CEKRX, CEKYX, CEMHX -3.06 2.22 0.88 2.29B 111 May 2021
Columbia Global Technology Growth Fund CTCAX, CTHCX, CMTFX, CTYRX, CTHRX, CGTUX -1.11 4.92 -1.15 2.94B 113 May 2021
Columbia Greater China Fund NGCAX, NGCCX, LNGZX, CGCRX, CGCHX, CGCYX -3.94 1.91 -0.9 233.3M 58 May 2021
Columbia High Yield Municipal Fund LHIAX, CHMCX, SRHMX, CHMYX, CHIYX, CHHYX 0.76 1.38 1.13 770M 298 May 2021
Columbia Intermediate Municipal Bond Fund LITAX, LITCX, GIMAX, SETMX, CTMRX, CIMRX, CIMYX 0.39 0.25 0.67 1.12B 305 Jul 2021
Columbia International Dividend Income Fund CSVAX, CSRCX, CSVFX, CLSYX, CSGRX, CGOLX, CADPX 3.71 2.78 3.8 513.65M 61 May 2021
Columbia Large Cap Growth Fund LEGAX, LEGCX, GAEGX, GEGTX, CLGEX, CGFYX, CGWRX, CLWFX, CCGRX -1.14 6.68 3.12 5.69B 57 Jul 2021
Columbia Massachusetts Intermediate Municipal Bond Fund LMIAX, LMICX, GMBAX, SEMAX, CMANX, CMAUX, CMMYX 0.29 0.22 0.65 218.77M 124 Jul 2021
Columbia Mid Cap Growth Fund CBSAX, CMCCX, CMGRX, CBSTX, CLSPX, CMGYX, CMGVX, CPGRX -0.81 5.31 -2.42 2.11B 63 May 2021
Columbia Multi Strategy Alternatives Fund CLAAX, CLABX, CRRLX, CLFUX, CLIVX, CLAYX, CLAZX -0.09 0.15 -0.55 989.94M 679 May 2021
Columbia New York Intermediate Municipal Bond Fund LNYAX, LNYCX, GANYX, GNYTX, CNYIX, CNYUX, CNYYX 0.5 0.37 0.63 221.03M 167 Jul 2021
Columbia Oregon Intermediate Municipal Bond Fund COEAX, CORCX, CMBFX, CODRX, CORMX, CORYX 0.25 0.16 0.64 362.93M 208 Jul 2021
Columbia Real Estate Equity Fund CREAX, CRECX, CREEX, CRSRX, CRRVX, CRERX, CREYX 8.06 0.52 3.9 300.58M 33 Jun 2021
Columbia Select Large Cap Growth Fund ELGAX, ELGCX, URLGX, UMLGX, CSRRX, CGTRX, CCWRX 5.87 -1.59 9.22 2.22B 37 Jun 2021
Columbia Small Cap Growth Fund I CGOAX, CGOCX, CMSCX, CSGYX, CCRIX, CHHRX, CSCRX -6.54 3.54 -3.35 3.3B 99 May 2021
Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I CSMIX, CSSCX, CSCZX, CSVYX, CSVRX, CVVRX, CUURX 3.53 -2.54 -2.74 1.11B 209 Jul 2021
Columbia Solutions Aggressive Portfolio 4.06 1.75 2.27 10.87M 90 Jun 2021
Columbia Solutions Conservative Portfolio 1.53 0.75 0.93 12.35M 82 Jun 2021
Columbia Strategic California Municipal Income Fund CLMPX, CCAOX, CCAZX, CCARX, CCAUX, CCXYX 0.6 0.51 0.85 756.03M 271 Jul 2021
Columbia Strategic Income Fund COSIX, CLSCX, LSIZX, CSNRX, CTIVX, CMNRX, CPHUX -0.29 0.55 0.34 6.64B 1,363 May 2021
Columbia Strategic New York Municipal Income Fund COLNX, CNYCX, CNYZX, CNYRX, CNYEX, CNTYX 0.73 0.75 0.79 204.54M 153 Jul 2021
Columbia Tax-Exempt Fund COLTX, COLCX, CTEZX, CTERX, CADMX, CTEYX 0.72 0.52 0.84 3.34B 635 Jul 2021
Columbia Total Return Bond Fund LIBAX, LIBCX, CIBRX, SRBFX, CBNRX, CTBRX, CTBYX 0.32 0.69 0.71 3.43B 1,117 Jul 2021
Columbia U.S. Social Bond Fund CONAX, CONCX, CONFX, COVNX, CONZX, CONYX 0.63 0.35 0.81 71.69M 194 Jul 2021
Columbia U.S. Treasury Index Fund LUTAX, LUTCX, IUTIX, CUTRX, CUTYX 0.33 0.62 1.35 1.56B 231 Jul 2021
Columbia Ultra Short Term Bond Fund CMGUX, CUSHX, CUSBX, CUSOX 0.06 0.04 0.03 4.01B 365 Jul 2021
Multi-Manager Alternative Strategies Fund CZAMX 0.31 0.93 0.82 594.68M 1,504 May 2021
Multi-Manager Directional Alternative Strategies Fund CDAZX 3.32 -2.68 0.41 343.44M 936 Jul 2021
Multi-Manager Growth Strategies Fund CZMGX, CABGX 5.95 -0.49 6 4.55B 225 Jun 2021
Multi-Manager International Equity Strategies Fund CMIEX, CIEEX 1.59 1.73 3 2.26B 599 May 2021
Multi-Manager Small Cap Equity Strategies Fund CZMSX, CSCLX 1.57 3.63 -0.37 1.35B 699 May 2021
Multi-Manager Total Return Bond Strategies Fund CTRZX, CTREX -1.21 0.93 0.43 12.8B 3,215 May 2021
Multisector Bond SMA Completion Portfolio MBSAX 1.56 0.42 0.19 2.25M 8 May 2021
Overseas SMA Completion Portfolio OSCBX 4.98 2.24 3.22 8.28M 50 May 2021

Calendar

12 Oct 21
22 Oct 21
30 Jun 22

Current reports

No filings