Docoh
Loading...

MFS Series Trust X

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
MFS Government Mortgage Fund
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
MFS Aggressive Growth Allocation Fund MAAGX, MAALX, EAGTX, EBAAX, ECAAX, MBAGX, MCAGX, MIAGX, MAAFX, MAWAX, MAAHX 2.72 5.04 1.49 2.57B 16 May 2021
MFS Blended Research Growth Equity Fund BRWAX, BRWBX, BRWCX, BRWJX, BRWRX, BRWSX, BRWTX, BRWUX, BRWVX 2.75 6.7 -0.92 263.78M 109 May 2021
MFS Blended Research Mid Cap Equity Fund BMSFX, BMSBX, BMSDX, BMSLX, BMSRX, BMSSX, BMSTX, BMSVX, BMSYX 4.81 5.65 0.41 452.99M 149 May 2021
MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund BRSDX, BRSBX, BRSHX, BRSJX, BRSPX, BRSSX, BRSTX, BRSUX, BRSYX, BRSNX, BRSQX, BRSWX 2.84 4.09 0.94 359.7M 190 May 2021
MFS Blended Research Value Equity Fund BRUDX, BRUEX, BRUGX, BRUHX, BRUJX, BRUKX, BRULX, BRUMX, BRUNX 6.31 4.31 2.24 262.43M 131 May 2021
MFS Conservative Allocation Fund MACFX, MACJX, ECLAX, EBCAX, ECACX, MACBX, MACVX, MACIX, MACKX, MCARX, MACNX 0.76 2.69 0.75 4.18B 22 May 2021
MFS Emerging Markets Debt Fund MEDAX, MEDBX, MEDCX, MEDIX, MEDHX, MEDDX, MEDEX, MEDFX, MEDGX 0.93 0.65 0.21 9.66B 670 Jul 2021
MFS Emerging Markets Debt Local Currency Fund EMLAX, EMLBX, EMLCX, EMLIX, EMLJX, EMLKX, EMLLX, EMLMX, EMLNX 2.43 -0.97 -0.9 446.25M 222 Jul 2021
MFS Emerging Markets Equity Fund MEMAX, MEMBX, MEMCX, MEMIX, MEMRX, MEMFX, MEMGX, MEMHX, MEMJX -0.39 0.48 3.05 7.47B 70 May 2021
MFS Global Opportunistic Bond Fund MGBAX, MGBBX, MGBDX, MGBJX, MGBKX, MGBLX, MGBMX, MGBNX, MGBOX -1.59 1.24 0.06 997.91M 603 May 2021
MFS Growth Allocation Fund MAGWX, MAGJX, EAGWX, EBGWX, ECGWX, MBGWX, MCGWX, MGWIX, MAGMX, MGALX, MAGEX 2.05 4.43 1.23 6.57B 22 May 2021
MFS International Diversification Fund MDIDX, MDITX, MDIFX, MDIGX, MDIJX, MDIOX, MDIKX, MDIHX, MDIZX 2.08 2.59 3.57 38.61B 7 May 2021
MFS International Growth Fund MGRAX, MGRBX, MGRCX, MQGIX, MGRDX, MGRVX, MGRRX, MGRQX, MGRTX 1.93 3.43 3.62 14.58B 77 May 2021
MFS International Intrinsic Value Fund MGIAX, MGIBX, MGICX, MINIX, MINJX, MINRX, MINFX, MINGX, MINHX 2.37 3.26 2.95 32.13B 97 May 2021
MFS International Large Cap Value Fund MKVHX, MKVGX, MKVFX, MKVBX, MKVDX, MKVIX, MKVCX, MKVEX 3.9 3.2 4.48 5.86B 92 May 2021
MFS Managed Wealth Fund MNWAX, MNWBX, MNWCX, MNWIX, MNWRX, MNWSX, MNWTX, MNWUX, MNWZX 0.32 0.97 0.55 140.34M 13 May 2021
MFS Moderate Allocation Fund MAMAX, MAMJX, EAMDX, EBMDX, ECMAX, MMABX, MMACX, MMAIX, MAMFX, MARRX, MAMHX 1.37 3.64 0.94 7.15B 23 May 2021

Calendar

12 Oct 21
16 Oct 21
30 Nov 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings