Loading...
Docoh

Cornercap Group Of Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Cornercap Group Of Funds, Cornerstone Group Of Funds
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
CORNERCAP SMALL-CAP VALUE FUND CSCVX, CSCJX 4.05 -4.12 6.43 165.57M 302 Dec 2021

Calendar

29 Nov 21
16 May 22
31 Mar 23
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings