Docoh
Loading...

VODG Vitro Diagnostics

Company profile

Ticker
VODG
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
LABTEK INC, IMPERIAL MANAGEMENT INC
SEC CIK
IRS number
841012042

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

21 Sep 16
13 Apr 21
31 Oct 21
Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: afflicted, attorney, Australia, authentication, banking, Brook, Brooke, capable, cardiac, cartilage, CBV, cellar, computed, corrected, deductible, deposited, destroy, disorder, downturn, driven, dynamic, eastern, EMA, emphasizing, enzymatic, epigenetic, etiology, exemption, expedite, extraction, fat, fraction, FY, genome, guide, hip, immunosuppression, immunosuppressive, immunotherapy, incapable, IND, inflammation, injection, intervention, Kingdom, knee, liposuction, MandA, manipulation, manner, mediate, modulation, neuroprotection, NutraVivo, OA, pain, phenotypic, physical, political, preliminary, problem, procedure, proceeding, provision, red, rehabilitation, remediated, renal, retrospective, screening, specialty, spectrum, strict, stromal, study, supersede, SVF, theCompany, UK, unearned, unrest, unsecured, unsustained, upcoming, vascular, vigorously, white, witnessed
Removed: abandoned, abbreviated, area, arose, assay, avoiding, behalf, beta, carried, Catalog, choice, classic, compensated, confirmed, consultation, controlling, demonstration, design, DNA, element, elevated, environmental, eradication, erik, eventually, fate, fee, forgive, gatekeeper, gene, gland, glucose, horn, inducing, insulin, lapsed, licensee, lung, master, MN, newly, personalized, pituitary, pledge, pluripotentiality, positioning, privately, project, promote, reconciliation, reprogrammed, reversal, RNA, robust, royalty, satisfaction, skin, somatic, supplier, synthesize, tissue, twelve, van, version