Docoh
Loading...

T. Rowe Price Capital Appreciation Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Price T Rowe Capital Appreciation Fund, T. Rowe Price Capital Appreciation Fund
SEC CIK
IRS number
521465786

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
T. Rowe Price Capital Appreciation Fund, Inc. PRWCX, PACLX, TRAIX 4.59 0.17 0.8 51B 379 Jun 2021

Calendar

19 Aug 21
23 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings