Loading...
Docoh

Commonwealth International Series Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Capstone International Series Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
AFRICA FUND CAFRX -2.26 4.3 5.48 3.21M 46 Jan 2022
COMMONWEALTH AUSTRALIA/NEW ZEALAND FUND CNZLX -7.05 2.05 -10.9 16.9M 39 Jan 2022
COMMONWEALTH GLOBAL FUND CNGLX -2.84 5.65 -5.63 18.66M 45 Jan 2022
COMMONWEALTH JAPAN FUND CNJFX -4.31 1.5 -5.84 6.55M 48 Jan 2022
COMMONWEALTH REAL ESTATE SECURITIES FUND CNREX -0.22 6.84 -9.46 14.35M 48 Jan 2022

Calendar

14 Jan 22
28 May 22
31 Oct 22
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings