Docoh
Loading...

MFS Series Trust I

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
MFS Lifetime Managed Sectors Fund, MFS Series Trust I
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
MFS Core Equity Fund MRGAX, MRGJX, MRGBX, MRGCX, MRGRX, MRGGX, MRERX, MRGHX, MRGKX 4 5.51 0.54 5.59B 210 May 2021
MFS Low Volatility Equity Fund MLVAX, MLVBX, MLVGX, MLVHX, MLVMX, MLVOX, MLVPX, MLVRX, MLVTX 4.1 5.83 0.86 566.32M 92 May 2021
MFS Low Volatility Global Equity Fund MVGAX, MVGBX, MVGCX, MVGIX, MVGJX, MVGKX, MVGLX, MVGMX, MVGNX 4.1 3.47 2.52 219.7M 99 May 2021
MFS New Discovery Fund MNDAX, MNDJX, MNDBX, MNDCX, MNDIX, MNDGX, MNDRX, MNDHX, MNDKX -2.06 4.89 -1.54 3.13B 121 May 2021
MFS Research International Fund MRSAX, MRSJX, EARSX, EBRIX, ECRIX, MRIBX, MRICX, MRSIX, MRSGX, MRSRX, MRSHX, MRSKX 2.31 2.86 4.18 16.89B 113 May 2021
MFS Technology Fund MTCAX, MTCJX, MTCBX, MTCCX, MTCIX, MTCKX, MTERX, MTCHX, MTCLX -1.55 6.49 -2.25 2.15B 76 May 2021
MFS Value Fund MEIAX, MEIJX, EAVLX, EBVLX, ECVLX, MFEBX, MEICX, MEIIX, MEIGX, MVRRX, MEIHX, MEIKX 6.5 4.39 2.49 63.45B 77 May 2021

Calendar

21 Apr 21
17 Oct 21
30 Nov 21

Current reports

No filings