Docoh
Loading...

T. Rowe Price Growth Stock Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
PRICE T ROWE GROWTH STOCK FUND INC
SEC CIK
IRS number
520655816

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
T. Rowe Price Growth Stock Fund, Inc. PRGFX, TRSAX, RRGSX, PRUFX, TRJZX 6.93 -1.5 6.99 75.97B 127 Jun 2021

Calendar

19 Aug 21
23 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings