Docoh
Loading...

JP Morgan Mutual Fund Investment Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Avesta Trust, Mutual Fund Investment Trust
SEC CIK
IRS number
311574186

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
JPMorgan Growth Advantage Fund VHIAX, JGASX, JGACX, JGVRX, JGVVX, JGTTX, JGTUX, JGRJX 6.02 -1.86 4.92 15.02B 96 Jun 2021

Calendar

9 Sep 21
22 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings