Loading...
Docoh

Wasatch Funds Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Wasatch Advisors Funds Inc, Wasatch Funds Inc
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Wasatch Core Growth Fund WGROX, WIGRX -12.61 -1.67 -2.14 3.53B 56 Mar 2022
Wasatch Emerging India Fund WAINX, WIINX -3.8 -5.14 1.41 687.92M 25 Mar 2022
Wasatch Emerging Markets Select Fund WAESX, WIESX -10.44 -7.81 1.29 495.87M 34 Mar 2022
Wasatch Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund WAEMX, WIEMX -9.46 -9.4 -0.29 604.81M 50 Mar 2022
Wasatch Frontier Emerging Small Countries Fund WAFMX, WIFMX -11.47 -8.23 1.03 57.63M 38 Mar 2022
Wasatch Global Opportunities Fund WAGOX, WIGOX -14.21 -2.34 0 240.69M 64 Mar 2022
Wasatch Global Select Fund WGGSX, WAGSX -13.53 -2.62 -1.22 17.78M 37 Mar 2022
Wasatch Global Value Fund FMIEX, WILCX 2.87 -1.37 0.92 141.9M 37 Mar 2022
Wasatch Greater China Fund WAGCX, WGGCX -9.83 -1.5 -8.04 8.45M 32 Mar 2022
Wasatch International Growth Fund WAIGX, WIIGX -14.06 -2.91 -0.43 998.69M 73 Mar 2022
Wasatch International Opportunities Fund WAIOX, WIIOX -15.28 -6.32 -1.97 574.25M 82 Mar 2022
Wasatch International Select Fund WGISX, WAISX -16.31 -2.31 -1.47 6.97M 27 Mar 2022
Wasatch Long/Short Alpha Fund WALSX, WGLSX -8.33 -1.75 -0.69 37.42M 105 Mar 2022
Wasatch Micro Cap Fund WMICX, WGICX -14.64 -2.68 -2.63 947.12M 73 Mar 2022
Wasatch Micro Cap Value Fund WAMVX, WGMVX -11.08 -1.47 -2.59 392.24M 88 Mar 2022
Wasatch Small Cap Growth Fund WAAEX, WIAEX -15.93 -2.23 -0.43 2.86B 67 Mar 2022
Wasatch Small Cap Value Fund WMCVX, WICVX -7.52 -1.69 -0.84 1.64B 59 Mar 2022
Wasatch Ultra Growth Fund WAMCX, WGMCX -15.36 0.67 -2.21 2.18B 76 Mar 2022
Wasatch-Hoisington U.S. Treasury Fund WHOSX -4.54 -2.6 -5.31 424.47M 10 Mar 2022

Calendar

1 Jun 22
26 Jun 22
30 Sep 22
Current reports
No filings