Docoh
Loading...

GGCAX Gabelli Growth Fund

Company profile

Ticker
GGCAX
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Gamco Growth Fund
SEC CIK
IRS number
133391404

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
The Gabelli Growth Fund GGCAX, GABGX, GGCCX, GGCIX 6.72 -0.49 6.58 1.08B 52 Jun 2021

Calendar

3 Sep 21
17 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings