Docoh
Loading...

Meeder Asset Management

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Meeder R & Associates Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
310841498
SEC advisor number
801-9839
FINRA CRD number
105794
AUM ?
$2.6B (as of 1 Nov 21)
Accounts
1,196 (as of 1 Nov 21)
Employees
92 (37 investment advisory or research)
Address
Meeder Asset Management
6125 MEMORIAL DRIVE
DUBLIN
OH 43017
Phone
6147667000

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 2613 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Sep 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
$87.3M 309.65K
$72.77M 514.28K
$42.09M 12.81K
$36.25M 13.6K
$34.33M 462.4K
$34.22M 100.82K
Vanguard Mun BD FDS
$28.15M 513.97K
$25.13M 406.83K
$25.01M 9.35K
$24.55M 89.93K
$23.73M 146.93K
Vanguard Tax-managed Intl FD
$23.04M 456.22K
$22.02M 140.7K
$20.14M 25.97K
$19.45M 176.02K
$18.56M 89.6K
$17.68M 53.85K
$16.46M 28.59K
$15.43M 563.25K
$15.15M 257.56K
$14.92M 27.65K
$14.41M 533.65K
$14.07M 51.33K
$14.05M 112.11K
$13.94M 185.55K
$13.72M 127.2K
$12.4M 96.12K
$12.14M 282.2K
$12.03M 222.75K
$11.94M 92.76K
$11.57M 253.09K
$11.16M 204.99K
$10.84M 18.97K
$10.79M 120.67K
$10.68M 35.09K
$10.64M 179.81K
$10.53M 90.5K
$10.51M 75.62K
$10.43M 195.71K
$10.23M 186.39K
$10.16M 16.78K
$9.73M 125.77K
$9.65M 63.74K
$9.6M 49.96K
$9.49M 108.95K
$9.45M 193.42K
$9.3M 84.32K
$9.28M 56.68K
$9.27M 108.48K
$9.11M 76.48K
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

8 Dec 21
31 Dec 21

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings