Loading...
Docoh

Delaware Group Equity Funds V

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
DELAWARE GROUP EQUITY FUNDS V INC, DELAWARE GROUP VALUE FUND INC
SEC CIK
IRS number
232450217

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Delaware Small Cap Core Fund DCCAX, DCCCX, DCCRX, DCCIX 4.23 -7.45 1.21 7.51B 150 Feb 2022
Delaware Small Cap Value Fund DEVLX, DEVCX, DVLRX, DEVIX 6 -4.01 2.56 6.97B 113 Feb 2022
Delaware Wealth Builder Fund DDIAX, DDICX, DDDRX, DDIIX 4.56 -1.97 -1.58 400.63M 695 Feb 2022

Calendar

7 Feb 22
23 May 22
30 Nov 22
Current reports
No filings