Docoh
Loading...

Ivy Variable Insurance Portfolios

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Ivy Funds Variable Insurance Portfolios, Ivy Funds Variable Insurance Portfolios, Inc., TARGET UNITED FUNDS INC, TMK UNITED FUNDS INC, W&R TARGET FUNDS INC
SEC CIK
IRS number
481146010

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Delaware Ivy VIP Asset Strategy 0.03 0.03 0 769.21M 226 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Balanced 0.04 0.01 0.01 365.05M 198 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Core Equity 0.06 0.01 0.01 743.34M 45 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Corporate Bond 0.01 0.01 0.02 753.15M 341 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Energy -0.01 0.09 0.04 69.63M 39 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Global Bond 0 0 0 20.71M 116 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Global Equity Income 0.02 0.03 -0.02 314.65M 46 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Global Growth 0.04 0.01 0.02 162.25M 61 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Growth 0.08 -0 0.05 1.05B 40 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP High Income 0.01 -0 0 924.6M 246 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP International Core Equity 0.04 0.05 -0.01 664.89M 83 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Limited-Term Bond 0 0 -0 444.52M 264 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Mid Cap Growth 0.06 -0.01 0.05 745.45M 64 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Natural Resources 0.03 0.04 -0.01 88.44M 62 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Pathfinder Aggressive 0.04 0.01 0.01 71.84M 12 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Pathfinder Conservative 0.03 0.01 0.01 110.97M 12 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Pathfinder Moderate 0.04 0.01 0.01 656.67M 12 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Pathfinder Moderate - Managed Volatility 0.03 0.01 0.01 770.78M 13 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Pathfinder Moderately Aggressive 0.04 0.01 0.01 802.89M 12 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Pathfinder Moderately Aggressive - Managed Volatility 0.04 0.01 0.01 100.76M 12 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Pathfinder Moderately Conservative 0.03 0.01 0.01 193.64M 12 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Pathfinder Moderately Conservative - Managed Volatility 0.03 0.01 0.01 89.52M 13 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Science and Technology 0.04 -0.01 0.05 719.19M 44 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Securian Real Estate Securities 0.08 0.01 0.03 37.45M 45 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Small Cap Core 0.05 -0.01 -0 200.03M 61 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Small Cap Growth 0.05 -0.03 0.04 492.86M 84 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy VIP Value 0.05 0.04 -0.02 458.26M 46 Jun 2021

Calendar

3 Sep 21
21 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings