Docoh
Loading...

SSGFX Saturna Investment Trust

Company profile

Ticker
SSGFX
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Northwest Investors Trust
SEC CIK
IRS number
356447892

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Idaho Tax-Exmept Fund NITEX 0.16 0.87 -0.38 14.94M 55 Aug 2020
Saturna Sustainable Bond Fund SEBFX 0.85 2.33 0.02 28.51M 41 Aug 2020
Saturna Sustainable Equity Fund SEEFX 4.3 -1.38 -0.99 20.11M 56 Feb 2021
Sextant Bond Income Fund SBIFX 0.93 2.89 -1.55 13.99M 38 Aug 2020
Sextant Bond Income Fund SBIFX -0.16 -1.58 -2.72 13.29M 38 Feb 2021
Sextant Core Fund SCORX 0.9 3.7 2.57 18.27M 86 Aug 2020
Sextant Global High Income Fund SGHIX 0.94 1.65 1.32 8.59M 39 Aug 2020
Sextant Global High Income Fund SGHIX 2.83 1.09 1.37 9.27M 37 Feb 2021
Sextant Growth Fund SSGFX, SGZFX 3.61 -2.23 0.49 58.34M 35 Feb 2021
Sextant International Fund SSIFX, SIFZX 7.2 -0.67 -2.43 75.66M 25 Feb 2021
Sextant Short-Term Bond Fund STBFX 0.32 0.52 -0.06 11.39M 28 Aug 2020
Sextant Short-Term Bond Fund STBFX 0.11 -0.08 -0.48 12.43M 32 Feb 2021

Calendar

3 Aug 21
23 Oct 21
30 Nov 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings