Docoh
Loading...

QBCRF Quebecor

Company profile

Ticker
QBCRF, QBCRF
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry (SIC)
Former names
Quebecor Inc.
SEC CIK

Calendar

27 Nov 21
31 Dec 21

Data for the last complete 13F reporting period. To see the most recent changes to ownership, click the ownership history button above.

10.5% owned by funds/institutions
13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 2 1 +100.0%
Opened positions 1 1
Closed positions 0 1 EXIT
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 69K 70K -1.4%
Total shares 8.11M 2.61K +310577.7%
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
MKFCF Mackenzie Financial 8.11M $0 NEW
Gulf International Bank 2.61K $69K 0.0%
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change
MKFCF Mackenzie Financial 8.11M +8.11M NEW
Gulf International Bank 2.61K 0 0.0%

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings