Company profile

Ticker
BITS
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Bitstream Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
42744890

Calendar

14 Nov 11
6 Dec 20
31 Dec 20

News

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: agreed, announcement, approve, authorized, beneficially, compliance, contemplated, correct, declaration, Delaware, disrupt, disruption, error, fail, hiring, iii, incorrectly, liable, LLC, Monotype, MSDH, ofMonotype, overhead, precedent, proposed, register, registration, retail, vote, voting, waived, wholly
Removed: consisting, disposed, generated, payment, unrecognized, unused