Docoh
Loading...

Fidelity Concord Street Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Fidelity Institutional Trust
SEC CIK
IRS number
43365630

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Fidelity 500 Index Fund FXAIX 2.33 2.37 3.03 366.15B 508 Aug 2021
Fidelity Extended Market Index Fund FSMAX 3.45 -1.23 2.01 46.32B 3,410 Aug 2021
Fidelity Flex 500 Index Fund FDFIX 2.34 2.38 3.04 2.49B 508 Aug 2021
Fidelity Flex Large Cap Value Fund FVCIX 2.82 -1.01 0.61 94.19M 350 Jul 2021
Fidelity Founders Fund FIFNX, FIFWX, FIFOX, FIFQX, FIFPX, FIFVX -3.03 1.43 -1.13 141.11M 124 Jul 2021
Fidelity International Index Fund FSPSX -1.43 0.85 1.74 40.16B 861 Aug 2021
Fidelity Large Cap Stock Fund FLCSX 2.75 -0.14 -0.22 3.02B 184 Jul 2021
Fidelity Large Cap Stock K6 Fund FCLKX 2.73 -0.12 -0.26 77.74M 178 Jul 2021
Fidelity Mid-Cap Stock Fund FMCSX, FKMCX 2.01 -1.75 -0.12 8.05B 185 Jul 2021
Fidelity Mid-Cap Stock K6 Fund FNKFX 1.91 -2.04 0.07 443.58M 166 Jul 2021
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Fund FNCMX 5.54 1.18 4.08 14.1B 3,240 Aug 2021
Fidelity SAI International Small Cap Index Fund FSISX 886.24M 2,393 Jul 2021
Fidelity SAI Japan Stock Index Fund FSJPX 1.54B 274 Jul 2021
Fidelity Series International Index Fund FHLFX 3.74 -1.44 0.81 249.55M 847 Jul 2021
Fidelity Series Small Cap Discovery Fund FJACX 2.5 -0.78 2.16 1.59B 86 Jul 2021
Fidelity Series Total Market Index Fund FCFMX 2.49 1.75 2.85 46.94B 3,866 Aug 2021
Fidelity Small Cap Discovery Fund FSCRX 2.34 -0.94 2.17 3.36B 88 Jul 2021
Fidelity Small Cap Stock Fund FSLCX 1.57 0.5 -0.54 1.72B 196 Jul 2021
Fidelity Small Cap Stock K6 Fund FKICX 1.6 0.73 -0.61 80.04M 194 Jul 2021
Fidelity Total Market Index Fund FSKAX 2.53 1.72 2.86 74.86B 3,737 Aug 2021
Fidelity ZERO Extended Market Index Fund FZIPX 0.74 0.58 -1.53 1.35B 2,125 Jul 2021
Fidelity ZERO International Index Fund FZROX 2.97 -0.4 -1.37 2.95B 2,403 Jul 2021
Fidelity ZERO Large Cap Index Fund FNILX 0.47 2.81 2.4 4.52B 516 Jul 2021
Fidelity ZERO Total Market Index Fund FZILX 0.53 2.51 1.8 11.14B 2,639 Jul 2021

Calendar

21 Oct 21
5 Dec 21
28 Feb 22

Current reports

No filings